Thursday, July 20th | contact us    
YumaCity.com YumaRV.com
YumaCityGolf.com
Home

Airlines
America West 800-235-9292
United 800-241-6522
 
Buses
Greyhound 800-231-2222
 
Casino Transportation
Presidential Limousine Service 520-329-9271
Thunderbird Taxi 783-5569
 
Taxi Cabs
A Affordable Cab & Limo Service 783-0000
AAA Taxi 782-4444
American Shuttle Express 726-0906
City Cab 782-0111
Foothills Taxi 341-0000
Oasis Taxi & Delivery Service 329-6360
Presidential Limousine Service 329-9271
Saguaro Transportation Services 783-0309
Supreme Limousine 726-7777
Thunderbird Taxi 783-5569
Yellow Taxi 783-4444
Yuma City Cab 782-0111
Yuma One Pick Up Express 783-7000

 

Comments, questions or suggestions?
Please email us - we appreciate your feedback.
All contents ©2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017 yumacity.com